Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CROMWELL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-33.8%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,850
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6GA
← Back to All Properties