Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£256,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+221.7%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£256,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,800
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7XU
← Back to All Properties