Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARMER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 7RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.9%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+283.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 7RT
← Back to All Properties