Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BUCKFIELD COURT, BATHURST WALK, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+58.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties