Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOODVIEW ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+16.6%
Sold on 9 April 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7ET
← Back to All Properties