Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.0%
Price Change
-£126,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-45.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,950
+3.7%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,943 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,007
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,007
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties