Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+94.2%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+36.3%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties