9, ST CATHERINE STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+123.5%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+4.3%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1