10, WOODS HILL LANE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+173.9%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+63.9%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 4 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1