Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHESTNUT RISE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
-3.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+86.4%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+117.2%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BX
← Back to All Properties