Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE ORCHARD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+210.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8JR
← Back to All Properties