1, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+3.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+16.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+22.0%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1