Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+83.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+79.9%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties