Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+88.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 13 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EG
← Back to All Properties