Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHWOOD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+138.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1PW
← Back to All Properties