Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+24.6%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties