Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,500
+61.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8BA
← Back to All Properties