13, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+12.6%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+94.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1