Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,000
-2.7%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties