Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 211, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+18.6%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties