17, BAWN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.1%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+240.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,995+31.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1