38, ROTARY WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£407,000+49.7%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1