Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+16.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+47.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+136.5%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties