32, BENSKIN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,950+103.6%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1