Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLSIDE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-11.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2DP
← Back to All Properties