Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TAPLIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-10.9%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+398.8%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 18 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4JH
← Back to All Properties