Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PENNANT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+81.3%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 5 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0JB
← Back to All Properties