Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, ELLERBECK ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
-9.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+37.7%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DH
← Back to All Properties