Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLIFTON ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+3.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-6.7%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+13.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3JJ
← Back to All Properties