Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GRANGE, HAREWOOD ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,060,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.9%
Price Change
+£778,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,060,000
+275.9%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
+£778,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5BL
← Back to All Properties