Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-16.2%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties