47, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+23.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500+144.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+47.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-4.8%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1