53, HIGH STREET, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£40,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+28.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,450+117.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+28.5%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1