Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHATSWORTH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£65,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+74.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2UN
← Back to All Properties