Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+116.7%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0DD
← Back to All Properties