Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE TERRACE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
-0.7%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+23.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6AY
← Back to All Properties