Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CASTLEWOOD SQUARE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.2%
Price Change
-£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
-33.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2LZ
← Back to All Properties