Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRIDGEND CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+24.6%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+42.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5RP
← Back to All Properties