Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CAMULUS CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+157.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 5 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9SB
← Back to All Properties