Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+70.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2NR
← Back to All Properties