Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUNSLET STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
+60.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£28,000
-60.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+61.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+254.5%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DH
← Back to All Properties