Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEW STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+61.6%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1DZ
← Back to All Properties