Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+76.7%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+94.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties