Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GREAT QUEEN STREET, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+130.8%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TW
← Back to All Properties