Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-26.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4FA
← Back to All Properties