Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-7.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,495
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8BT
← Back to All Properties