Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+6.1%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
-6.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+58.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XA
← Back to All Properties