Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+146.0%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AN
← Back to All Properties