FLAT 1, AVONMEAD HOUSE 40-48, STOKES CROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 3QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£57,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+130.1%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,900
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1