Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WITHINS LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£11,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,500
+9.0%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£11,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,850
+9.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+137.0%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5DY
← Back to All Properties